Gå till innehåll
Svenska Curlingförbundet
Svenska Curlingförbundet

Stora Curlare

Stora Curlares märke har under åren 1966-2022 utdelats till:

Nr

Namn

Klubb

År


1

Magnus Berge

Åredalens CK

1966

2

Ture Berggren

Linköpings CK

1966

3

Bengt Carlquist

Amatörföreningens CK

1966

4

Sven A. Eklund

Fjällgårdens CK, Sthlm

1966

5

Curt Jonsson

Åredalens CK

1966


6

Gustav Larsson

Åredalens CK

1966

7

John-Allan Månsson

Åredalens CK

1966

8

Per Eric "Pära" Nilsson

Fjällgårdens CK

1966

9

Tore Rydman

Örebro CK

1966

10

Totte Åkerlund

Fjällgårdens CK

1966

11

Bengt af Kleen

Fjällgårdens CK

1967

12

Owe Ingels

AIK, Sthlm

1967

13

Axel Kamp

Sollefteå CK

1968

14

Gun Ohlsson

Sollefteå CK

1968

15

Karl-Erik "Ecke" Bruneflod

Sundsvalls CK

1969-1970

16

Gertrud Kamp

Sollefteå CK

1969-1970


17

Rolf Arfwidsson

Norrköpings CK

1970-1971


18

Claes Källén

Stallmästaregårdens CK

1970-1971


19

Gösta "Jac" Jacobsson

AIK, Mariebergs CK

1970-1971

20

Ann-Marie Bruneflod

Sundsvall CK

1970-1971

21

Roy Berglöf

IF Göta, Karlstad

1971-1972

22

Kjell Grengmark

IF Göta, Karlstad

1971-1972


23

Lennart Hemmingson

Karlstads CK

1971-1972

24

Christina Jeanson

Sollefteå CK

1972-1973


25

Greta Perning

CK Pinglan

1972-1973


26

Christer Källén

Stallmästaregårdens CK

1972-1973


27

Elisabeth Högström

Karlstads CK

1972-1973


28

Elisabeth Klärre

CK Pinglan

1972-1973


29

Tom Schaeffer

Stallmästaregårdens CK, Djursholms CK

1972-1973


30

Kjell Oscarius

Djursholms CK

1972-1973


31

Bengt Oscarius

Djursholms CK

1972-1973


32

Claes-Göran "Boa" Carlman

Djursholms CK

1972-1973


33

Per Ödlund

Amatörföreningens CK

1973-1974


34

Knut Göran Bartels

Norrköpings CK

1973-1974


35

Svante Ödman

Djursholms CK

1975-1976


36

Jan Owe-Larsson

Karlstads CK, Amatörföreningens CK

1976-1977


37

Elisabeth Branäs

Örebro DCK

1976-1977


38

Eva Rosenhed

Örebro DCK

1976-1977


39

Maud Nordlander

Sundsvalls CK

1976-1977


40

Anne-Marie Ericsson

Örebro DCK

1977-1978


41

Ragnar Kamp

Sollefteå CK, Härnösands CK

1977-1978


42

Iris Nilsson

Sollefteå CK

1977-1978


43

Anders Thidholm

Härnösands CK

1977-1978


44

Barbro Andreen

CK Skvadern, Sundsvall

1977-1978


45

Gunvor Björhäll

Norrköpings CK

1977-1978


46

Björn Rudström

Härnösands CK

1977-1978


47

Barbro Arfwidsson

Norrköpings CK

1977-1978


48

Fredrik Lundberg

Amatörföreningens CK, Norrköpings CK

1978-1979


49

Inga Arfwidsson

Norrköpings CK

1978-1979


50

Bertil Timan

Härnösands CK

1978-1979


51

Håkan Rudström

Härnösands CK, Magnus Ladulås CK

1979-1980


52

Birgitta Törn

Stocksunds CK, Amatörföreningens CK

1979-1980


53

Jan Ullsten

Sundsvalls CK, Härnösands CK

1979-1980


54

Åke Nilsson

Sollefteå CK

1980-1981

55

Hans "Hatto" Söderström

Härnösands CK

1980-1981


56

Birgitta Sewik

Karlstads CK

1981-1982


57

Gunilla Bergman

CK Dockan,Stocksunds CK

1981-1982


58

Christer Mårtenson

Härnösands CK, Magnus Ladulås CK

1981-1982


59

Birgit Melinder

CK Skvadern

1981-1982


60

Karin Sjögren

Karlstads CK

1981-1982


61

Katarina Hultling

Stocksunds CK, Amatörföreningens CK,Karlstads CK

1981-1982


62

Anders "Ante" Nilsson

Härnösands CK

1981-1982


63

Ulrika Åkerberg

CK Ena, Enköping, Norrköpings CK

1982-1983


64

Stig Håkansson

IF Göta, Karlstads CK

1985-1986

65

Bo Möller

Stocksunds CK

1986-1987

66

Göran Roxin

CK Ena

1987-1988


67

Claes Roxin

CK Ena

1987-1988


68

Ingrid Meldahl

Stocksunds CK

1987-1988


69

Marie Henriksson

Karlstads CK

1987-1988


70

Ann-Catrin Kjerr

CK Dockan, Stocksunds CK

1987-1988


71

Per Lindeman

IF Göta, Karlstads CK

1988-1989


72

Anette Norberg

Härnösands CK

1988-1989


73

Anna Rindeskog

Härnösands CK

1988-1989


74

Sofie Marmont

Härnösands CK

1988-1989


75

Louise Marmont

Härnösands CK

1988-1989


76

Ewa Linderholm

Växjö CC, Norrköpings CK

1989-1990


77

Stefan Hasselborg

Sollefteå CK

1989-1990


78

Mikael Hasselborg

Sollefteå CK

1989-1990


79

Hans Nordin

Sollefteå CK

1989-1990


80

Stig Johnson

Djursholms CK

1991-1992


81

Elisabeth Persson

Umeå CK

1992-1993


82

Katarina Nyberg

Umeå CK

1992-1993


83

Elisabet Gustafsson

Umeå CK

1992-1993


84

Jan-Olov Nässén

Frösö-Oden CK, Östersunds CK

1994-1995


85

Lars Vågberg

Sollefteå CK

1994-1995


86

Thomas Norgren

CK Skvadern, Karlstads CK, Timrå CK, Frösö-Oden CK, Sundsvalls CK

1994-1995


87

Helena Klange

Djursholms CK, Karlstads CK, Stocksunds CK, Härnösands CK, Östersunds CK

1995-1996


88

Jan Strandlund

Sundsvalls CK, Timrå CK, Falu CC, Örnskölsviks CK

1995-1996


89

Sven Fryksenius

AIK, Magnus Ladulås CK

1996-1997


90

Cathrine Lindahl

Härnösands CK

1996-1997


91

Lars-Åke Nordström

Örnsköldsviks CK, Sollefteå CK

1997-1998

92

Helena Lingham

Falu CC, Umeå CK, Frösö-Oden CK, Östersunds CK, Härnösands CK

1997-1998


93

Peja Lindholm

Östersunds CK

1997-1998


94

Peter Narup

Östersunds CK

1997-1998


95

Magnus Swartling

Östersunds CK

1997-1998


96

Tomas Nordin

Östersunds CK

1997-1998


97

Per Carlsén

Sundsvalls CK

2000-2001


98

Tommy Olin

Sundsvalls CK

2001-2002


99

Anders Lööf

Frösö-Oden CK, Östersunds CK, Järpens CK

2001-2002


100

Eva Lund

Runstenen-Väsby CG, Stocksunds CK, Härnösands CK

2002-2003


101

Mikael Ljungberg

Frösö-Oden CK, Östersunds CK, Järpens CK

2002-2003


102

Mikael Norberg

Sundsvalls CK

2002-2003


103

Anna Le Moine

Svegs CK, Härnösands CK

2003-2004


104

Sylvia Malmberg Liljefors

Stocksunds CK

2004-2005


105

Ulrika Bergman

Svegs CK

2004-2005


106

Margaretha Dryburgh

Svegs CK

2005-2006


107

Per Noreen

CK Granit-Gävle, Örnsköldsviks CK

2005-2006


108

Camilla Johansson

Malungs CC, CK Granit-Gävle

2005-2006


109

Fredrik Hallström

Östersunds CK, Sundsvalls CK, Härnösands CK

2007-2008


110

Rickard Hallström

Östersunds CK, Sundsvalls CK, Härnösands CK

2007-2008


111

Margaretha Sigfridsson

Svegs CK, Skellefteå CK

2008-2009


112

Maria Prytz

Svegs CK, Skellefteå CK

2008-2009


113

Marie Persson

Sundbybergs CK, Magnus Ladulås CK

2008-2009


114

Christina Bertrup

Umeå CK, CK Granit-Gävle, Skellefteå CK

2008-2009


115

Niklas Edin

Örnsköldsviks CK, Sundbybergs CK, Karlstads CK

2008-2009


116

Stina Viktorsson

Skellefteå CK

2008-2009


117

Maria Wennerström

Skellefteå CK

2010-2011


118

Sebastian Kraupp

Sundbybergs CK, Karlstads CK

2010-2011


119

Fredrik Lindberg

Örnsköldsviks CK, Karlstads CK

2010-2011


120

Viktor Kjäll

Östersunds CK, Karlstads CK

2010-2011


121

Oskar Eriksson

Karlstads CK, Lits CC

2011-2012


122

Anders Kraupp

Sundbybergs CK, Stocksund CK

2012-2013


123

Elisabeth Norredahl

Östersunds CK

2012-2013


124

Kristian Lindström

Lits CC

2013-2014


125

Andreas Prytz

Härnösands CK

2014-2015


126

Connie Östlund

Karlstads CK

2014-2015


127

Agnes Knochenhauer

Sundbybergs CK

2015-2016


128

Mats Wranå

Sundbybergs CK

2016-2017


129

Anders Eriksson

Norrköping CK

2016-2017


130

Sara Carlsson

Karlstads CK

2016-2017


131

Carina Björk

Brann Upp

2017-2018



132

Isabella Wranå

Sundbybergs CK

2017-2018


133

Jennie Wåhlin

Sundbybergs CK

2017-2018


134

Rasmus Wranå

Sundbybergs CK

2017-2018


135

Johanna Heldin

IK Fyris

2017-2018


136

Carina Björk

Karlstad CK

2017-2018



137

Christoffer Sundgren

Karlstads CK

2019-2020


138

Lars-Eric Roxin

IK Fyris

2021-2022


139

Johannes Patz

Östersunds CK,
Leksands CK,
Sollefteå CK

2022-2023


Publicerad: 2022-10-08