Gå till innehåll
Svenska Curlingförbundet
Svenska Curlingförbundet

SCF:s Silvermedalj

Utmärkelsen – Svenska Curlingförbundets Silvermedalj
har under åren 1987-2020 tilldelats:

Thomas Busch

Norrköpings CK

2017

Cathrine Lindahl

Östersunds CK

2016

Stefan Lund

Stocksunds CK

2016

Anette Norberg

Stocksunds CK, SCF:s styrelse

2016

Jan Rydheim

Stocksunds CK

2016

Curt Lindgren

Skellefteå CK

2015

Kristina Burestad

Djursholms CK

2015

Mikael Thuresson

Malmö CK

2014

Evy Gustafsson

Djursholms CK

2014

Björn Sidén

Härnösands CK, Västernorrlands CF

2013

Arne Dahlqvist

CK Granit-Gävle

2013

Lars-Rune Ölund

CK Granit-Gävle

2013

Bo Mattsson

Jönköpings CC

2012

Kjell Åke Edlund

Sundsvalls CK

2011

Åke Nordensson

CK Skvadern, Sundsvall

2011

Kurt Eriksson

Skellefteå CK, Norr- och Västerbottens CF

2010

Knut Göran Bartels

Norrköpings CK

2010

Helena Lingham

Stocksunds CK, SCF:s styrelse

2010

Arne Svärd

Lits CC

2010

Lars-Åke Nordström

Örnsköldsviks CK

2009

Kerth Hedin

Karlstads CK

2009

Paul Ahlgren

Sundbybergs CK, SCF:s styrelse

2009

Leif Eriksson

CK Granit-Gävle, Gävle-Dala CF

2009

Leif Kihlström

Sundbybergs CK

2009

Monica Hjorth

Falu CC

2009

Gunnar Iredahl

Falu CC

2009

Leif Feldt

Svegs CK

2008

Lennart Olby

Djursholms CK

2008

Thorsten Palm

Djursholms CK

2008

Rickard Hallström

Härnösands CK, JVM-kommittén

2008

Mats Olofsson

Östersunds CK, JVM-kommittén

2008

Arne Dahlquist

CK Granit-Gävle

2008

Marie Henriksson

Karlstads CK

2008

Inga Arfwidsson

Norrköpings CK

2007

Gert Précenth

Mjölby AI/CF, Småland-Östergötlands CF

2007

Inge Carlsson

Luleå CK

2007

Sture Johansson

Luleå CK

2007

Fredrik Lundberg

Norrköpings CK, Djursholms CK

2007

Stefan Hasselborg

Sollefteå CK

2006

Börge Gavelin

CS Flintstenen, Örebro

2003

Rune Sörmander

Nässjö CK

2002

Håkan Sundström

Sundbybergs CK, SCF:s kansli

2002

Lars Mansfeld

Örebro CK

2002

Lars Bergman

Örnsköldsviks CK

2002

Sven Palm

Örnsköldsviks CK

2002

Sten Frykholm

Stocksunds CK

2001

Arre Rollin

CK Silverstenen, Mälardalens CF

2001

Lars Mårtensson

CK Skvadern, Västernorrlands CF

2001

Karin Liljegren

Norrköping CK

2001

Klas Nerman

Karlstads CK

2001

Roland Eriksson

CK Silverstenen

2001

Ronald Hansson

CK Granit, Gävle-Dala CF

2000

Erik-Olov ”Ecko” Bergman

Svegs CK

1999

Bertil Eriksson

Härnösands CK

1999

Ove Häggquist

Härnösands CK

1999

Elof Eriksson

Sundbybergs CK

1998

Åke Forsberg

Östersunds CK

1998

Lars Waern

Helsingborgs CK, Sydsveriges CF

1998

Lennart Lindstedt

Södertälje CK

1998

Claes Dahlberg

Södertälje CK

1998

Bengt Karlsson

Mjölby AI/CF

1996

Steen Skölfman

Sundbybergs CK, Mälardalens CF

1996

Göran Lagerström

Stallmästaregårdens CK

1996

Ragnar Adeen

Karlstads CK

1996

Stig Sewik

Karlstads CK

1996

Sven Svennerstedt

Karlstads CK

1996

Gunnar Österman

Karlstads CK

1996

Artur Lindgren

Skellefteå CK

1996

Sigvard Lindqvist

Skellefteå CK

1996

Kjell Karlsson

Svegs CK

1995

Sven Skoog

Svegs CK

1995

Ann-Catrin Kjerr

Stocksunds CK

1995

Åke Norberg

Härnösands CK, SCF:s styrelse

1995

Per Näsman

Djursholms CK, SCF:s styrelse

1995

Leif Öhman

Jönköping CC, SCF:s styrelse

1995

Bertil Janson

Malungs CK

1994

Anders Timan

Härnösands CK

1994

Bertil Timan

Härnösands CK

1994

Rune Joon

Leksands CK

1994

Sven Kjerr

Stocksunds CK

1994

Marianne Lundquist

Mälardalens CF

1993

Christina Jeanson

Sollefteå CK

1993

Sven Jeanson

Sollefteå CK

1993

Åke Nilsson

Sollefteå CK

1993

Stig Håkansson

Karlstads CK

1993

Bertil Hübinette

CK Granit, Gävle

1993

Bo Thilén

Jönköping CC

1993

Sten Tengwall

Växjö CC

1992

Sven Eriksson

Mjölby AI

1992

Allan Göransson

Örnsköldsviks CK

1992

Sven Sjöholm

Carlskrona CC

1992

Stig Lidéhn

Luleå CK

1989

Birger Swahn

Sundbybergs CK

1989

Geert Jonasson

Sundbybergs CK

1989

Anders Sjöberg

CK Silverstenen, Sala

1988

Arne Bolander

CK Silverstenen

1988

Olle Larsson

CK Silverstenen

1988

Bengt Carlquist

Amatörföreningens CK, Sthlm

1988

Axel Norgren

Timrå CK

1988

Olle Nässén

Frösö-Oden CK

1988

Jonas Ljungquist

Bohuslänska CK, Uddevalla

1988

Axel Kamp

Karlstads CK

1988

Gösta Levál

Old Players CK, Sundsvall

1988

Verner Johnsson

Frösö-Oden CK

1987

Erik Dahlin

Köpings CK/Karlstads CK

1987

Publicerad: 2022-08-19